.
Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Brownsville, Texas

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Brownsville, Texas. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Brownsville, Texas with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,0858,131
BustAfghanistan 13,3398,289
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,1568,175
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,8938,012
FarahAfghanistan 13,1838,192
GardizAfghanistan 13,2478,232
GhazniAfghanistan 13,2378,226
HeratAfghanistan 12,9928,073
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,0838,130
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,1848,193
KabulAfghanistan 13,1468,169
KandaharAfghanistan 13,3888,320
KhostAfghanistan 13,2918,259
KunduzAfghanistan 12,9108,023
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,8888,009
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,8697,997
North SalangAfghanistan 13,0588,115
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,9388,040
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,8357,976
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,2708,246
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,3148,273
ShkoderAlbania 10,0686,256
TiranaAlbania 10,1366,298
VloreAlbania 10,1736,322
AdrarAlgeria 9,3425,805
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,1905,711
AlgiersAlgeria 9,1915,711
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,5435,930
BatnaAlgeria 9,4845,894
BecharAlgeria 8,9895,586
BejaiaAlgeria 9,3355,801
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,0605,630
BiskraAlgeria 9,4895,896
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,9296,170
ChlefAlgeria 9,0625,631
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,4795,891
DjanetAlgeria 10,3816,451
DjelfaAlgeria 9,2945,775
El GoleaAlgeria 9,4725,886
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,6435,992
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,4565,876
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,6906,021
In AmenasAlgeria 10,1816,327
In SalahAlgeria 9,6115,972
MilianaAlgeria 9,1315,674
OranAlgeria 8,9335,551
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,6325,985
SkikdaAlgeria 9,4695,884
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,1046,278
TebessaAlgeria 9,6455,993
TimimounAlgeria 9,3165,789
TindoufAlgeria 8,6415,370
TouggourtAlgeria 9,6095,971
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,0985,654
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,6949,753
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,7755,453
HuamboAngola 12,9248,031
LuandaAngola 12,4967,765
LuenaAngola 13,2968,262
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,6667,871
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,3856,453
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,5466,554
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,5456,553
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,7406,674
ByrdAntarctica 11,8557,367
DavisAntarctica 15,2629,484
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,3766,448
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,9588,052
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,8814,897
AzulArgentina 8,0024,973
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,0705,015
BarilocheArgentina 7,9344,930
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,8794,896
CeresArgentina 7,2654,514
ChamicalArgentina 7,0824,401
ChepesArgentina 7,1584,448
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,5265,298
ConcordiaArgentina 7,6154,732
CórdobaArgentina 7,2764,521
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,2854,527
CorrientesArgentina 7,2334,495
EsquelArgentina 8,1145,042
EzeizaArgentina 7,8974,907
FormosaArgentina 7,1584,448
General PicoArgentina 7,7104,791
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,7314,804
JuninArgentina 7,7464,813
La PlataArgentina 7,9454,937
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,3453,943
La RiojaArgentina 6,9614,326
LaboulayeArgentina 7,5824,712
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,8295,487
Las LomitasArgentina 6,8804,276
Malarg EArgentina 7,4294,617
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,0334,992
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,2265,112
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,5124,668
MendozaArgentina 7,2044,476
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,2024,475
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,5464,689
NeuquenArgentina 7,8294,865
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,8304,866
OranArgentina 6,5164,049
ParanaArgentina 7,5184,672
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,5264,677
PehuajoArgentina 7,8164,857
PergaminoArgentina 7,7044,787
PigeArgentina 7,9544,943
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,3264,552
PosadasArgentina 7,4014,599
PresidenciaArgentina 7,0714,394
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,1514,444
Punta IndioArgentina 8,0144,980
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,4054,601
ReconquistaArgentina 7,3304,555
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,4444,626
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,0495,623
RivadaviaArgentina 6,6924,159
RosarioArgentina 7,6044,725
SaltaArgentina 6,6064,105
San AntonioArgentina 8,1335,054
San LuisArgentina 7,3554,571
San RafaelArgentina 7,3904,592
Santa RosaArgentina 7,7674,827
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 6,9414,313
SarmientoArgentina 8,4495,251
TrelewArgentina 8,3595,194
TucumanArgentina 6,8064,229
UshuaiaArgentina 9,3965,839
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,2894,529
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,1724,457
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,4464,627
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,6757,255
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,7006,027
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6289,090
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,50410,256
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,8669,238
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9919,316
AmberleyAustralia 13,1508,172
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,8548,609
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,1038,143
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8469,847
CairnsAustralia 13,4578,363
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,6718,495
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,89810,500
CedunaAustralia 15,0439,348
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7308,532
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,1178,772
Cobar MoAustralia 13,8998,637
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,5948,447
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,1928,198
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3339,528
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6699,115
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7569,170
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,86811,103
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,6628,490
East SaleAustralia 13,9028,639
Esperance (po)Australia 16,15010,036
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,14810,035
EssendonAustralia 14,0918,756
ForrestAustralia 15,5579,667
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,6518,483
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,83710,462
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,4489,600
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3149,517
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,9248,652
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,9398,662
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,7558,548
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,19210,062
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,9378,661
LavertonAustralia 14,1058,765
LearmonthAustralia 16,79710,438
LongreachAustralia 13,8348,597
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,8338,596
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,6837,881
Low HeadAustralia 13,9678,679
Mackay MoAustralia 13,2728,247
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,1908,197
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,20810,072
MeekatharraAustralia 16,44110,217
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,0968,759
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,0868,753
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,2948,883
Mount GambierAustralia 14,4528,981
Mount IsaAustralia 14,2188,835
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,7887,325
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9528,670
Nowra RanAustralia 13,5458,417
NuriootpaAustralia 14,5789,059
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,68010,365
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8089,202
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,71010,384
Port HedlandAustralia 16,29010,123
RichmondAustralia 13,4928,384
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,2278,219
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,4658,367
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,4608,364
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7129,142
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,7119,142
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,5458,417
TibooburraAustralia 14,2138,832
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4468,355
WaggaAustralia 13,8248,591
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,88011,111
WilliamtownAustralia 13,3778,313
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,0148,087
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,27210,112
WoomeraAustralia 14,7389,158
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1639,422
GrazAustria 9,4905,897
InnsbruckAustria 9,2115,724
KlagenfurtAustria 9,4395,865
LinzAustria 9,3355,801
SalzburgAustria 9,2865,771
ViennaAustria 9,4685,883
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,3025,780
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,8027,334
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,0447,484
GancaAzerbaijan 11,7197,282
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,7857,324
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,7187,282
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,8634,886
LerwickUk 7,8624,886
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,7597,307
QubaAzerbaijan 11,7527,303
SakiAzerbaijan 11,7067,274
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,9417,420
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,8267,349
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,7637,310
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,8027,334
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,9737,440
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,7617,309
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,6407,233
Horta, FaialAzores 6,4734,022
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,7434,190
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,2443,880
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,0031,245
MuharraqBahrain 13,2788,251
ChittagongBangladesh 14,5569,045
DhakaBangladesh 14,4428,974
CharnocksBarbados 4,2072,614
BrestBelarus 9,6275,983
GomelBelarus 9,9726,197
GrodnoBelarus 9,5415,929
MinskBelarus 9,6956,024
MogilevBelarus 9,8096,096
VitebskBelarus 9,7156,037
BrusselsBelgium 8,5765,330
D’UccleBelgium 8,5765,330
OstendeBelgium 8,4655,260
Belize CityBelize 1,324823
BeninBenin 10,6706,631
BohiconBenin 10,5986,586
CotonouBenin 10,6706,631
KandiBenin 10,4816,513
NatitingouBenin 10,3726,445
ParakouBenin 10,5416,550
SaveBenin 10,5936,583
BermudaBermuda 3,2462,017
La PazBolivia 5,6803,530
Santa CruzBolivia 6,1083,796
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,8796,139
FrancistownBotswana 14,4178,959
MaunBotswana 13,9708,681
TshaneBotswana 13,9498,668
AimoresBrazil 7,9054,912
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,6524,755
AltamiraBrazil 5,8433,631
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,6793,529
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,8914,904
ApodiBrazil 7,3194,548
AracajuBrazil 7,7034,787
AracuaiBrazil 7,6444,750
AragarcasBrazil 6,7464,192
AraxaBrazil 7,4354,620
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,5494,691
BageBrazil 7,8544,880
BambuiBrazil 7,5424,687
BarbacenaBrazil 7,8084,852
BarbalhaBrazil 7,2784,522
BarcelosBrazil 4,7602,958
BarraBrazil 7,1644,452
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,6174,112
BarreirasBrazil 7,0754,396
BelémBrazil 6,0703,772
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,7024,786
BelterraBrazil 5,5613,456
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,9514,319
Bom JesusBrazil 7,8744,893
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,2874,528
BrasiliaBrazil 7,0814,400
BrevesBrazil 5,9003,666
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,9964,969
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,0685,014
CabroboBrazil 7,3474,566
CaceresBrazil 6,3443,942
CaetiteBrazil 7,4084,603
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,5904,717
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,9224,301
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,3714,580
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,7724,830
Campos SalesBrazil 7,1584,448
CanavieirasBrazil 7,8324,867
CaparaoBrazil 7,9104,915
CapinopolisBrazil 7,1634,451
CaratingaBrazil 7,8374,870
CaravelasBrazil 7,9414,935
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,3044,539
CarolinaBrazil 6,5374,062
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,5984,721
CataguasesBrazil 7,9044,911
CatalaoBrazil 7,2544,508
CatanduvaBrazil 7,3944,595
CaxiasBrazil 6,7544,197
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,8624,886
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,5444,688
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,8724,892
ChapecoBrazil 7,6014,723
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,1293,808
CipoBrazil 7,5804,710
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,4394,001
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6794,772
CordeiroBrazil 7,9754,956
CorrentinaBrazil 7,1844,464
CorumbaBrazil 6,6054,105
CoximBrazil 6,7554,198
CrateusBrazil 7,0214,363
CuiabaBrazil 6,4203,990
CuritibaBrazil 7,7004,785
DiamantinaBrazil 7,6114,729
DiamantinoBrazil 6,3043,918
DouradosBrazil 7,0524,382
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,9254,925
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,8874,901
EspinosaBrazil 7,4524,631
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,7304,804
FloraniaBrazil 7,4384,622
FlorestaBrazil 7,4234,613
FlorianoBrazil 6,9024,289
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,9184,920
FormosaBrazil 7,1124,420
FortalezaBrazil 7,1344,433
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,3404,561
FrancaBrazil 7,4684,641
GaranhunsBrazil 7,6304,741
GoianiaBrazil 7,0394,374
GoiasBrazil 6,9134,296
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7904,841
GrajauBrazil 6,5294,057
GuairaBrazil 7,2424,500
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,1264,428
GuaratingaBrazil 7,8504,878
IbiriteBrazil 7,6984,784
IguatuBrazil 7,2214,487
IlheusBrazil 7,7664,826
ImperatrizBrazil 6,4173,987
IndaialBrazil 7,8194,859
IpameriBrazil 7,2024,476
IraiBrazil 7,5654,701
IreceBrazil 7,2934,532
ItaberabaBrazil 7,5014,661
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,2943,290
ItaitubaBrazil 5,5843,470
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,6454,751
ItaperunaBrazil 7,9564,944
ItapevaBrazil 7,6144,732
ItirucuBrazil 7,5964,720
ItuacuBrazil 7,5074,665
IvinhemaBrazil 7,1214,425
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,4734,644
JacobinaBrazil 7,4114,605
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,2714,519
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,6794,772
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,3624,575
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,8784,895
LavrasBrazil 7,7094,790
LencoisBrazil 7,4184,610
LinharesBrazil 7,9834,961
LondrinaBrazil 7,4034,600
MacapaBrazil 5,7403,567
MacauBrazil 7,3984,597
MaceioBrazil 7,7524,817
MachadoBrazil 7,6684,765
ManausBrazil 5,1603,207
MarabaBrazil 6,2573,888
MaringaBrazil 7,3504,567
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,5953,477
Monte AzulBrazil 7,4664,639
Monte SantoBrazil 7,4694,641
MonteiroBrazil 7,5194,672
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,4834,650
Morada NovaBrazil 7,2314,493
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,3464,565
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,9794,959
ObidosBrazil 5,4623,394
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,6474,752
ParacatuBrazil 7,2714,518
ParanaBrazil 6,8604,263
ParanaguaBrazil 7,7624,823
ParanaibaBrazil 7,1164,422
ParintinsBrazil 5,4053,359
ParnaibaBrazil 6,7934,221
Passo FundoBrazil 7,7084,790
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,3984,597
PaulistanaBrazil 7,1594,449
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,5044,663
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,6524,755
PeixeBrazil 6,7664,204
PetrolinaBrazil 7,2964,534
PicosBrazil 7,0614,388
PiraiBrazil 7,8964,907
PirenopolisBrazil 7,0024,351
PompeuBrazil 7,5654,701
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,0154,359
Porto De MozBrazil 5,7443,569
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,6364,745
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,2903,287
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,9304,928
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,6694,144
PosseBrazil 7,0924,407
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,1514,444
RecifeBrazil 7,7304,803
RemansoBrazil 7,1664,453
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,1173,180
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,9744,955
Rio NegroBrazil 7,7154,794
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,0014,350
SalvadorBrazil 7,7014,786
Santa MariaBrazil 7,7424,811
SantaremBrazil 5,5683,460
SantosBrazil 7,8054,850
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,5434,687
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,0943,787
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,3444,564
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,8794,896
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,5494,691
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,7704,829
Sao LuisBrazil 6,5244,054
Sao MateusBrazil 7,9544,943
São PauloBrazil 7,7504,816
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,5294,678
Sena MadureiraBrazil 4,9853,098
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,3914,593
SerrinhaBrazil 7,5744,706
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,6434,749
SobralBrazil 6,9644,328
SoureBrazil 6,0183,739
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,0414,375
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,0835,023
SurubimBrazil 7,6424,749
TaguatingaBrazil 6,9684,330
TarauacaBrazil 4,7602,958
TauaBrazil 7,0954,409
TefeBrazil 4,7962,981
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,7574,820
TeresinaBrazil 6,8164,236
TiriosBrazil 5,1533,202
TorresBrazil 7,9744,955
TracuateuaBrazil 6,1913,847
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,1624,450
TriunfoBrazil 7,4184,610
TucuruiBrazil 6,0993,790
TuriacuBrazil 6,3723,960
UaupesBrazil 4,3352,694
UbatubaBrazil 7,8654,887
UberabaBrazil 7,3724,581
VassourasBrazil 7,8984,908
VicosaBrazil 7,8464,876
VitoriaBrazil 8,0224,985
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,6174,734
Ze DocaBrazil 6,4814,028
BurgasBulgaria 10,5446,552
LomBulgaria 10,1896,331
PlevenBulgaria 10,3036,402
PlovdivBulgaria 10,4016,463
SadovoBulgaria 10,4146,471
SandanskiBulgaria 10,3496,431
SofiaBulgaria 10,2796,388
VarnaBulgaria 10,5206,537
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,9886,206
BurundiBurundi 13,8138,583
Phnom PenhCambodia 15,2029,447
SiemreapCambodia 15,0789,369
BatouriCameroon 11,9417,420
DoualaCameroon 11,5137,154
GarouaCameroon 11,5807,196
MamfeCameroon 11,3807,071
MarouaCameroon 11,6007,208
NgaoundereCameroon 11,7077,275
NkoundjaCameroon 11,5267,162
YaoundeCameroon 11,6977,268
YokoCameroon 11,6887,263
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,3522,083
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,3352,073
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,3283,311
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,3532,705
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,4534,010
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,8071,744
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,5891,609
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,3872,105
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,3312,070
Baker Lake, NtCanada 4,2692,653
Banff, AbCanada 3,2031,990
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,8201,753
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,5472,826
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,0161,874
Bissett, MbCanada 2,7961,738
Blue River, BcCanada 3,4442,140
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,8501,771
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,1112,555
Brandon, MbCanada 2,6771,663
Broadview, SkCanada 2,7541,712
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,1563,204
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,7962,359
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,6322,878
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,9332,444
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,8262,999
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,1361,949
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,8303,001
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,5802,224
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,1603,207
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,1503,201
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,4382,758
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,2233,246
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,8152,371
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,0362,508
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,5292,814
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,1301,945
Chapais, QcCanada 3,2852,041
Charlo, NbCanada 3,6502,268
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,7742,345
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,7762,347
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,6152,246
Chatham, NbCanada 3,6532,270
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 4,1892,603
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,4532,146
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,1202,560
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,6582,273
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,0893,162
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,2873,285
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,3402,076
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,8771,788
Comox, BcCanada 3,5432,201
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,4932,792
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,3752,719
Coronation, AbCanada 3,1381,950
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,0721,909
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,3312,691
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,8091,746
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,7912,356
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,4162,744
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,2992,671
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,0613,145
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,3432,078
Dryden, OnCanada 2,6891,671
Earlton, OnCanada 2,8571,775
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,3292,069
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,3592,087
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,3512,083
Edson, AbCanada 3,4562,147
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,8112,368
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,9252,439
Estevan, SkCanada 2,6351,637
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,0302,505
Eureka, NtCanada 6,0373,751
Flin Flon, MbCanada 3,2292,006
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,8062,365
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,5912,232
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1502,579
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,0421,890
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3652,712
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,9532,456
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,8562,396
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,8942,420
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,5162,185
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,5212,188
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,6972,919
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,4812,784
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 3,3922,108
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,4142,121
Golden, BcCanada 3,2712,033
Goose, NfCanada 4,3122,679
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,5821,604
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,6922,294
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,5892,230
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,9142,432
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,9143,053
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,6712,281
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,6852,290
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,4881,546
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,3142,681
Harrow, OnCanada 2,2301,386
Hay River, NtCanada 4,1252,563
Hope, BcCanada 3,3312,070
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,3883,348
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,9222,437
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,2883,286
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,6972,919
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,8873,658
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,2572,024
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,3802,101
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,9151,811
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,9131,810
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,2682,031
Kenora, OnCanada 2,6681,658
Kingston, OnCanada 2,7651,718
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,5833,469
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,8102,989
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,2392,634
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,0231,879
La Ronge, SkCanada 3,3132,059
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,6891,671
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,8513,015
Langara, BcCanada 4,2902,666
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,0341,885
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,9561,837
London, OnCanada 2,4091,497
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,0013,108
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 3,4542,146
Lytton, BcCanada 3,4002,113
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,7782,969
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,9531,835
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,8151,750
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,0273,124
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,9272,440
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,9131,810
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,4692,156
Moncton, NbCanada 3,6592,274
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,5702,219
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,0501,896
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,0261,881
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,8031,742
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,1601,964
Morden, MbCanada 2,5871,608
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,6671,657
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,4372,757
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,4502,144
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,0582,522
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,7462,328
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,8433,009
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,1201,939
North Bay, OnCanada 2,7751,724
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,9001,802
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,9001,802
Peace River, AbCanada 3,7352,321
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,7552,955
Penticton, BcCanada 3,2402,013
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,8531,773
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,6611,653
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,9041,804
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,5172,185
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,1102,554
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,7472,329
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,6681,658
Prince Albert, SkCanada 3,1121,934
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7412,325
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1522,580
Princeton, BcCanada 2,8511,772
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,4283,373
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,2602,026
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,6652,277
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,2312,008
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,8141,748
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,7971,738
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,7961,737
Resolute, NtCanada 5,4283,373
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,2952,048
Roberval, QcCanada 3,3272,067
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,9082,428
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,8471,769
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,5372,198
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,1612,585
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,8853,036
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,6682,279
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 3,0221,878
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,5561,588
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,0642,526
Scott, SkCanada 3,0921,921
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,7892,354
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,6752,284
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,1541,960
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,4483,386
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,6891,671
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,7321,698
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,5582,211
Smithers, BcCanada 4,0242,501
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,1922,605
Summerside, PeCanada 3,7352,321
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,8481,770
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,8511,772
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,9892,479
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,8553,017
Terrace, BcCanada 4,0682,528
Teslin, YtCanada 4,6602,896
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 3,1341,947
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,9532,456
Thompson, MbCanada 3,3232,065
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,5941,612
Timmins, OnCanada 2,8781,789
Tofino, BcCanada 3,5502,206
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,5551,588
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,5461,582
Trenton, OnCanada 2,7011,678
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 3,1661,968
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,9452,452
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,8382,385
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,9981,863
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4102,119
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,3002,051
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,2472,018
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,3852,103
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,3842,103
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,9302,442
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,4861,545
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,4932,792
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,8002,983
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,5531,587
Windsor, OnCanada 2,2471,397
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,6691,658
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,9311,821
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,4502,144
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2552,644
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,8511,772
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,9674,951
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,8684,889
SalCape Verde 7,6854,776
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,3457,671
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,4037,707
AbecheChad 12,0097,462
FayaChad 11,6037,210
MoundouChad 11,8787,381
N’DjamenaChad 11,5787,195
AntofagastaChile 6,2103,859
AricaChile 5,7273,559
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,3995,219
ChicoChile 8,4675,261
ChillanChile 7,4414,624
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,4234,613
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 6,6014,102
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,3235,172
Curico-General FreireChile 7,3104,542
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 5,9443,694
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,0443,756
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,5525,936
La Serena-La FloridaChile 6,8084,230
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 7,8144,855
ParronChile 7,2634,513
Puerto AysenChile 8,3165,167
Puerto MonttChile 7,8974,907
Punta ArenasChile 9,1455,683
QuinteroChile 7,1114,419
SantiagoChile 7,1854,465
SewellChile 7,2564,509
Temuco-MaquehueChile 7,6414,748
ValdiviaChile 7,7254,801
Valdivia-PichoyChile 7,7504,816
VallenarChile 6,7594,200
ValparaisoChile 7,1194,424
AltaiChina 11,8077,337
BeijingChina 11,9047,397
ChangchunChina 11,1176,908
ChangduChina 13,4838,379
ChangshaChina 13,1798,190
ChengduChina 13,3208,277
ChongqingChina 13,3448,292
DuianChina 12,9088,021
ErlianChina 11,7187,281
GanzhouChina 13,2888,258
GuangzhouChina 13,6198,463
HaikouChina 14,1008,762
HailarChina 10,8836,763
HamiChina 12,2917,638
HetanChina 12,9998,078
JiuquanChina 12,5287,785
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,7217,905
KashiChina 12,7137,900
KunmingChina 13,9548,671
LanzhouChina 12,7657,933
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,7688,555
NanchangChina 12,9858,069
NanjingChina 12,5177,778
NanningChina 13,9518,670
PingbianChina 12,8637,993
QingdaoChina 12,0667,498
QiqiharChina 10,8746,757
RuoqiangChina 12,7707,935
ShanghaiChina 12,4387,729
ShantouChina 13,4178,337
ShenyangChina 11,3957,081
TaiyuanChina 12,2877,635
TaoyuanChina 12,9928,073
TengchongChina 14,0898,755
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,2487,611
Xi’AnChina 12,7667,933
XichangChina 13,6728,496
YanjiChina 10,9866,827
YichangChina 13,0188,089
YinchuanChina 12,4457,734
YiningChina 12,2457,609
ZhengzhouChina 12,5217,781
ZhijiangChina 13,4108,333
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,5052,178
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,4752,159
AraucaColombia 3,5192,187
BarranquillaColombia 2,9061,806
Benito SalasColombia 3,4772,161
BogotáColombia 3,4212,126
Camilo DazaColombia 3,3072,055
El CaranoColombia 3,1511,958
Las GaviotasColombia 3,6882,292
MatecanaColombia 3,2912,045
PeralesColombia 3,3662,092
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,8602,399
Rafael NunezColombia 2,8741,786
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,2131,375
Simon BolivarColombia 2,9371,825
VanguardiaColombia 3,5042,178
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,4662,776
YariguiesColombia 3,2682,031
MoroniComoros 15,6049,696
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,2541,401
LimonCosta Rica 2,3341,450
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,2141,376
San JoseCosta Rica 2,2651,408
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,5545,937
DubrovnikCroatia 9,9376,175
SibenikCroatia 9,7226,041
SplitCroatia 9,7716,072
ZagrebCroatia 9,5975,963
CamagueyCuba 2,0471,272
CasablancaCuba 1,554965
HavanaCuba 1,554966
WillemstadCuraçao 3,3452,079
FamagustaCyprus 11,5177,157
LarnacaCyprus 11,5167,156
LimassolCyprus 11,4947,142
NicosiaCyprus 11,4737,129
BrnoCzech Republic 9,4315,861
ChebCzech Republic 9,1165,665
MosnovCzech Republic 9,4815,892
PragueCzech Republic 9,2275,734
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0858,131
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8237,968
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5037,769
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,0478,729
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4628,365
CopenhagenDenmark 8,8035,470
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,9665,572
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,5895,337
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,5415,308
MarstalDenmark 8,7385,430
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,8265,485
OdenseDenmark 8,7065,410
RandersDenmark 8,6275,361
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,9475,560
StudsgårdDenmark 8,5845,334
TønderDenmark 8,6415,370
TylstrupDenmark 8,5835,333
TystofteDenmark 8,7625,445
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,6305,363
VestervigDenmark 8,5175,292
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,0538,733
Melville HallDominica 3,9152,433
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,8071,744
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,9611,840
AzuaDominican Republic 2,8561,775
BaniDominican Republic 2,9111,809
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,8391,764
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,9601,840
CabreraDominican Republic 2,9021,803
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,8491,771
CotuiDominican Republic 2,9011,803
DajabonDominican Republic 2,7241,693
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,7901,734
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,7761,725
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,0211,877
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,8641,780
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,9981,863
HigueyDominican Republic 3,0581,900
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,7601,715
ImbertDominican Republic 2,8251,756
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,8461,769
JimaniDominican Republic 2,7601,715
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,0371,887
La VegaDominican Republic 2,8571,776
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,9701,845
LuperonDominican Republic 2,7881,732
MichesDominican Republic 3,0091,870
MocaDominican Republic 2,8491,770
MoncionDominican Republic 2,7851,731
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,7181,689
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,9421,828
NaguaDominican Republic 2,9171,813
NeybaDominican Republic 2,7981,739
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,7841,730
PimentelDominican Republic 2,8981,801
PoloDominican Republic 2,8271,757
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,8321,760
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,7581,714
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,8841,792
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8731,786
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0071,869
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,9731,848
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,8611,778
SamanaDominican Republic 2,9741,848
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,9391,826
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,8141,749
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,8841,792
San JuanDominican Republic 2,8041,743
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,0681,906
SanchezDominican Republic 2,9461,831
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,8281,758
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,7631,717
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,9481,832
TamayoDominican Republic 2,8201,753
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,9111,809
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,9181,813
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,7461,706
YamasaDominican Republic 2,9211,815
YasicaDominican Republic 2,8341,761
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,0413,754
CanarEcuador 3,7382,323
GuayaquilEcuador 3,6472,266
IzobambaEcuador 3,5552,209
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,4692,156
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,8662,402
MilagroEcuador 3,6592,274
OtavaloEcuador 3,5182,186
PichilingueEcuador 3,5702,218
PortoviejoEcuador 3,5072,179
PuyoEcuador 3,6992,298
QuitoEcuador 3,5412,200
RumipambaEcuador 3,6142,246
San GabrielEcuador 3,5122,182
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,5567,181
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,8327,353
AswanEgypt 12,3097,649
AsyutEgypt 11,9447,422
BahariyaEgypt 11,6937,266
Beni SuefEgypt 11,7977,331
CairoEgypt 11,7407,295
DabaaEgypt 11,4617,122
DakhlaEgypt 11,9057,398
El ArishEgypt 11,8327,352
El TorEgypt 12,0437,484
FarafraEgypt 11,7187,282
HelwanEgypt 11,7557,304
HurguadaEgypt 12,1307,538
IsmailiaEgypt 11,7617,309
KhargaEgypt 12,0267,473
KosseirEgypt 12,2487,611
LuxorEgypt 12,1717,563
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,3527,054
MinyaEgypt 11,8457,361
Port-SaidEgypt 11,7077,275
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,0137,465
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,1137,527
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,8727,377
SalloumEgypt 11,1906,953
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,3777,070
SohagEgypt 12,0307,476
St. KatrineEgypt 12,0357,479
TahrirEgypt 11,6497,239
TantaEgypt 11,6607,246
AcajutlaEl Salvador 1,584984
IlopangoEl Salvador 1,6111,001
Los AndesEl Salvador 1,565972
San SalvadorEl Salvador 1,605997
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,4317,103
AsmaraEritrea 13,4358,349
AssabEritrea 13,9008,638
MassawaEritrea 13,4518,358
TallinEstonia 9,1555,689
TartuEstonia 9,3185,791
VilsandiEstonia 9,1005,655
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,8968,635
GonderEthiopia 13,5248,404
NegeleEthiopia 14,2218,837
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,4545,875
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,5164,671
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,4684,640
Laucala BayFiji 10,3186,412
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,3936,459
NandiFiji 10,3936,459
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,1796,325
HelsinkiFinland 9,1015,656
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,1055,658
JoensuuFinland 9,1165,665
JokioinenFinland 9,0085,598
JyvskylFinland 8,9855,584
KajaaniFinland 8,9235,545
KuopioFinland 9,0265,609
KuusamoFinland 8,8505,499
LappeenrantaFinland 9,1845,707
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,8985,529
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,8945,527
OuluFinland 8,7935,464
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,6625,383
TampereFinland 8,9745,577
TurkuFinland 8,9765,578
VaasaFinland 8,7845,459
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,3375,802
BiarritzFrance 8,5055,285
BordeauxFrance 8,5075,286
BrestFrance 8,0955,030
CaenFrance 8,3355,180
ChateaurouxFrance 8,5875,336
DijonFrance 8,7975,467
GourdonFrance 8,6605,381
GrenobleFrance 8,9475,560
Le MansFrance 8,4345,241
LilleFrance 8,5085,287
LyonFrance 8,8645,508
MarseilleFrance 8,9995,592
MontpellierFrance 8,9025,532
NancyFrance 8,8015,469
NantesFrance 8,3425,184
NiceFrance 9,1305,673
ParisFrance 8,5385,306
PerpignanFrance 8,8645,508
StrasbourgFrance 8,9005,531
ToulonFrance 9,0675,634
ToulouseFrance 8,7125,414
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,3303,312
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,2433,258
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,3313,313
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,4383,379
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,1353,191
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,0023,729
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,5304,679
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,5284,678
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,7864,217
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,7884,218
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,8324,245
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,8344,868
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,61311,566
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,20010,688
BitamGabon 11,7847,323
CocobeachGabon 11,6547,242
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,1807,569
LambarnGabon 11,8047,335
LastourvilleGabon 12,0567,491
LibrevilleGabon 11,6647,248
MakokouGabon 11,9997,456
MayumbaGabon 11,9797,444
MitzicGabon 11,8567,368
MkamboGabon 12,0817,507
MoandaGabon 12,1477,548
MouilaGabon 11,9397,419
Port-GentilGabon 11,6567,243
TchibanGabon 11,9887,449
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,0981,925
BanjulGambia 8,4575,255
SukhumiGeorgia 11,2416,985
TbilisiGeorgia 11,5617,184
BerlinGermany 9,0315,612
BrockenGermany 8,9115,537
CologneGermany 8,7335,427
DresdenGermany 9,1365,677
ErfurtGermany 8,9775,579
EssenGermany 8,7115,413
FichtelbergGermany 9,1295,673
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,8825,519
GeisenheimGermany 8,8455,497
GorlitzGermany 9,2045,720
HamburgGermany 8,7755,453
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,7745,452
HannoverGermany 8,8195,480
HelgolandGermany 8,6245,359
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,1595,692
KarlsruheGermany 8,9265,547
KasselGermany 8,8685,511
KonstanzGermany 9,0485,623
LeipzigGermany 9,0405,617
LindenbergGermany 9,0935,651
MagdeburgGermany 8,9515,562
MunichGermany 9,1795,704
MünsterGermany 8,7225,420
NeustrelitzGermany 8,9675,572
NurembergGermany 9,0695,635
NurnbergGermany 9,0665,634
PotsdamGermany 9,0225,606
RostockGermany 8,8635,508
SchleswigGermany 8,7015,407
StuttgartGermany 8,9885,585
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,7755,453
ZugspitzeGermany 9,1795,704
AccraGhana 10,4566,498
KumasiGhana 10,2596,375
TamaleGhana 10,1956,336
GibraltarGibraltar 8,5195,294
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,5696,568
AthensGreece 10,6286,604
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,6496,617
ChiosGreece 10,7656,690
CorfuGreece 10,2596,375
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,2806,388
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,9196,785
IoanninaGreece 10,3156,410
KalamataGreece 10,5776,573
KerkiraGreece 10,2596,375
Kythira IslandGreece 10,7016,650
LamiaGreece 10,4796,512
LarissaGreece 10,4276,480
LemnosGreece 10,5856,577
LimnosGreece 10,5936,583
MethoniGreece 10,5716,569
MilosGreece 10,7706,693
MitiliniGreece 10,7436,676
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,7386,673
NaxosGreece 10,8066,715
PatrasGreece 10,4766,510
RhodesGreece 11,0386,859
SamosGreece 10,8656,751
Skiros IslandGreece 10,6126,594
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,8346,732
ThessalonikiGreece 10,4026,464
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,5726,569
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,4516,494
AasiaatGreenland 5,5843,470
AmmassalikGreenland 6,0273,745
AputiteqGreenland 6,3153,924
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,9224,301
FrederikshbGreenland 5,3323,314
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,4443,383
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,6753,526
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,7644,204
JakobshavnGreenland 5,6733,525
JulianehbGreenland 5,4513,387
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,5523,450
Kap TobinGreenland 6,7634,203
NanortalikGreenland 5,4703,399
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,5003,418
NordGreenland 7,0094,356
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,3533,327
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,8373,627
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,5753,464
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,5563,453
UpernavikGreenland 5,7673,584
UummannaqGreenland 5,7323,562
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,8622,400
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,8632,400
Guatemala CityGuatemala 1,447899
BokeGuinea 8,7475,435
ConakryGuinea 8,9305,549
FaranahGuinea 9,1925,712
KankanGuinea 9,3195,791
KindiaGuinea 8,9825,581
KissidougouGuinea 9,2885,771
LabeGuinea 8,9795,579
MacentaGuinea 9,3885,834
MamouGuinea 9,0455,620
NzerekoreGuinea 9,5465,932
SiguiriGuinea 9,2835,768
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,6285,361
GeorgetownGuyana 4,6702,902
TimehriGuyana 4,6782,907
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,7111,684
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,9033,668
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,1323,811
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,9993,728
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,2503,884
Midway IslandHawaii 7,7644,824
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,0063,732
CatacamasHonduras 1,7111,063
CholutecaHonduras 1,7641,096
La CeibaHonduras 1,575979
La MesaHonduras 1,525947
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,8481,149
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,530950
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,6951,053
TelaHonduras 1,533952
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,6638,491
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,6648,491
BudapestHungary 9,6776,013
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,6926,023
DebrecenHungary 9,8346,111
KeszthelyHungary 9,6175,976
MiskolcHungary 9,7416,053
PecsHungary 9,7286,045
SzegedHungary 9,8276,107
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,5475,932
AkureyriIceland 6,9134,296
DalatangiIceland 7,1244,427
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,0594,386
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,9234,302
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,0054,353
ReykhólarIceland 6,7244,178
ReykjavíkIceland 6,7354,185
StykkisholmurIceland 6,6984,162
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,8154,235
AgraIndia 14,0928,757
AhmedabadIndia 14,4648,988
AkolaIndia 14,7979,195
AllahabadIndia 14,3038,888
AmritsarIndia 13,5648,429
BangaloreIndia 15,6589,730
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,2929,502
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,8709,240
BikanerIndia 13,9388,661
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,6809,744
CherrapunjiIndia 14,2418,850
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,2418,850
DaltonganjIndia 14,4578,984
DarbhangaIndia 14,2138,832
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,9348,659
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,9308,656
DumkaIndia 14,4128,956
DwarkaIndia 14,4538,981
GoaIndia 15,3159,517
GuwahatiIndia 14,1518,794
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,1739,428
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,5589,047
JagdalpurIndia 15,0119,328
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,5929,068
KotaIndia 14,2918,881
KozhikodeIndia 15,8179,829
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,3158,274
LudhianaIndia 13,6628,490
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,6229,708
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,8498,606
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,9219,272
MusulipatnamIndia 15,3299,526
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,7739,180
New DelhiIndia 13,9288,655
PambanIndia 16,0849,995
PuneIndia 14,9839,311
SagarIndia 14,4668,989
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,2948,261
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 16,14210,031
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 16,14210,031
VeravalIndia 14,6459,101
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,1639,422
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,5699,053
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,4339,590
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,63310,336
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,3679,549
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,5509,041
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,8488,605
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,30610,133
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,6308,470
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,64710,344
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,9509,912
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,3228,278
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,8039,820
AbadanIran 12,7687,934
ArakIran 12,5017,768
BabolsarIran 12,3787,692
Bandar AbbasIran 13,4748,373
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,1637,558
Bandar LengehIran 13,4698,370
BirjandIran 13,0268,094
BushehrIran 13,0348,100
ChahbaharIran 13,8538,608
DezfulIran 12,6027,831
EsfahanIran 12,7417,917
IranshahrIran 13,6618,489
KermanIran 13,2008,203
KermanshahIran 12,3437,670
Khoram AbadIran 12,4867,759
MashhadIran 12,6947,888
OroomiehIran 11,9347,416
RamsarIran 12,2737,626
RashtIran 12,1857,572
SemnanIran 12,5227,781
ShahroudIran 12,5037,770
ShirazIran 13,0708,122
TabrizIran 11,9557,429
TeheranIran 12,4197,717
YazdIran 12,9208,029
ZahedanIran 13,4378,350
ZanjanIran 12,1927,576
BaghdadIraq 12,2897,637
BasraIraq 12,7257,907
BelmulletIreland 7,5364,683
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,7044,787
ClaremorrisIreland 7,6154,732
ClonesIreland 7,7134,793
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,6354,744
CorkIreland 7,7014,785
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,7024,786
DublinIreland 7,7974,845
KilkennyIreland 7,7564,820
Malin HeadIreland 7,6694,766
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,8314,866
ShannonIreland 7,6484,753
ValentiaIreland 7,5834,712
EilatIsrael 12,0277,474
HaifaIsrael 11,7697,314
JerusalemIsrael 11,8607,370
Tel AvivIsrael 11,8287,350
AlbengaItaly 9,1735,700
AlgheroItaly 9,3715,823
AmendolaItaly 9,8466,119
AnconaItaly 9,5695,946
ArezzoItaly 9,4645,881
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,9446,179
BergamoItaly 9,1925,712
BolognaItaly 9,3655,819
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,2565,752
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,9816,202
BrindisiItaly 10,0566,249
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,5045,906
CameriItaly 9,1305,673
CampobassoItaly 9,7716,072
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,5145,912
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,5465,932
Cape FrascaItaly 9,4325,861
Cape MeleItaly 9,1815,705
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,9106,158
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,0536,247
CerviaItaly 9,4495,872
CiampinoItaly 9,6125,973
Cimone MountainItaly 9,3435,806
Cisa PassItaly 9,2745,763
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,5465,932
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,3045,781
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,1066,280
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,1026,278
DecimomannuItaly 9,4925,898
DobbiacoItaly 9,2995,778
FalconaraItaly 9,5585,940
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,4005,841
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,8396,114
FonniItaly 9,4705,885
FrontoneItaly 9,5215,916
FrosinoneItaly 9,6726,010
GelaItaly 10,0156,224
GenoaItaly 9,2035,719
GhediItaly 9,2455,745
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,9796,201
GrazzaniseItaly 9,7626,066
GrossetoItaly 9,4515,873
GrottaglieItaly 10,0276,231
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,4205,853
GuidoniaItaly 9,6125,973
IstranaItaly 9,3525,812
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,9896,207
LatinaItaly 9,6515,997
LatronicoItaly 9,9586,188
LecceItaly 10,0966,274
M. CalamitaItaly 9,4055,844
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,9986,213
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,0436,241
MilanItaly 9,1765,702
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,1285,672
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,4795,890
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,7886,082
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,4465,870
PadovaItaly 9,3535,812
Paganella MountainItaly 9,2545,750
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,8856,143
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,8656,130
PantelleriaItaly 9,8626,128
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,2835,768
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,5095,909
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,5315,923
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,6866,019
PiacenzaItaly 9,2365,740
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,3515,811
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,4375,864
Ponza IslandItaly 9,6926,023
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,9096,157
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,6125,973
PrizziItaly 9,9176,162
RadicofaniItaly 9,4915,898
Resia PassItaly 9,1875,709
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,4835,893
RivoltoItaly 9,3975,839
Rolle PassItaly 9,2955,776
RomeItaly 9,5985,964
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,5885,958
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,4345,862
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,1615,693
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,8526,122
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,1386,300
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,3005,779
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,3865,833
Scuro MountainItaly 10,0336,234
SigonellaItaly 10,0466,243
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,0206,227
TarvisioItaly 9,4005,842
TermoliItaly 9,7686,070
TorinoItaly 9,0935,650
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,0785,641
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,8366,112
TrevicoItaly 9,8436,117
TrevisoItaly 9,3595,816
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,4615,879
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,0865,646
UdineItaly 9,4045,844
Ustica IslandItaly 9,8396,114
VeniceItaly 9,3795,828
VeronaItaly 9,2875,771
VicenzaItaly 9,3225,793
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,5705,947